▶ 調査レポート

バス用ブラックボックスの世界市場 2020年:メーカー別、地域別、種類・用途別

• 英文タイトル:Global Bus Black Box Market 2020 by Manufacturers, Regions, Type and Application, Forecast to 2025

GlobalInfoResearchが調査・発行した産業分析レポートです。バス用ブラックボックスの世界市場 2020年:メーカー別、地域別、種類・用途別 / Global Bus Black Box Market 2020 by Manufacturers, Regions, Type and Application, Forecast to 2025 / D005-03319資料のイメージです。• レポートコード:D005-03319
• 出版社/出版日:GlobalInfoResearch / 2020年5月
• レポート形態:英文、PDF、150ページ
• 納品方法:Eメール(納期2~3日)
• 産業分類:自動車・輸送
• 販売価格(消費税別)
  Single User¥379,320 (USD3,480)▷ お問い合わせ
  Multi User¥568,980 (USD5,220)▷ お問い合わせ
  Corporate User¥758,640 (USD6,960)▷ お問い合わせ
• ご注文方法:お問い合わせフォーム記入又はEメールでご連絡ください。
• お支払方法:銀行振込(納品後、ご請求書送付)
レポート概要
本調査レポートでは、バス用ブラックボックスの世界市場を広く調査・分析し、今後の市場展望をまとめております。バス用ブラックボックスの種類別市場規模(統合、ポータブル)、用途別市場規模(公共交通機関、内部)、地域別市場規模(北米、アメリカ、ヨーロッパ、アジア、中国、日本、東南アジア、南米、中東、アフリカなど)、市場動向、メーカー別販売量と市場シェア、販売チャネルなどの情報を掲載しています。
・市場概要
・メーカー情報(販売量、市場シェア、製品概要、SWOT分析):VDO、Samsung-anywhere、HP、Supepst、Eheak、Philips、Auto-vox、Blackvue、Garmin、Incredisonic、Blackview、Sast、Cansonic、DAZA、Jado、DEC、Papago、Kehan、Careland、DOD、GFGY Corp、Shinco、Newsmy、Wolfcar、MateGo
・地域別グローバル市場分析 2015年-2020年
・バス用ブラックボックスの北米市場(アメリカ、カナダ、メキシコ)
・バス用ブラックボックスのヨーロッパ市場(ドイツ、イギリス、フランス、ロシア、イタリア)
・バス用ブラックボックスのアジア市場(中国、日本、韓国、インド、東南アジア、オーストラリア)
・バス用ブラックボックスの南米市場(ブラジル、アルゼンチン)
・バス用ブラックボックスの中東・アフリカ市場(サウジアラビア、トルコ、エジプト、南アフリカ)
・種類別分析:統合、ポータブル
・用途別分析:公共交通機関、内部
・地域別市場規模予測 2021年-2025年
・販売チャネル、流通業者、代理店
・調査の結果・結論

Market Overview
The global Bus Black Box market size is expected to gain market growth in the forecast period of 2020 to 2025, with a CAGR of xx% in the forecast period of 2020 to 2025 and will expected to reach USD xx million by 2025, from USD xx million in 2019.

The Bus Black Box market report provides a detailed analysis of global market size, regional and country-level market size, segmentation market growth, market share, competitive Landscape, sales analysis, impact of domestic and global market players, value chain optimization, trade regulations, recent developments, opportunities analysis, strategic market growth analysis, product launches, area marketplace expanding, and technological innovations.

Market segmentation
Bus Black Box market is split by Type and by Application. For the period 2015-2025, the growth among segments provide accurate calculations and forecasts for sales by Type and by Application in terms of volume and value. This analysis can help you expand your business by targeting qualified niche markets.

By Type, Bus Black Box market has been segmented into
Integrated
Portable

By Application, Bus Black Box has been segmented into:
Public Transit
Internal

Regions and Countries Level Analysis
Regional analysis is another highly comprehensive part of the research and analysis study of the global Bus Black Box market presented in the report. This section sheds light on the sales growth of different regional and country-level Bus Black Box markets. For the historical and forecast period 2015 to 2025, it provides detailed and accurate country-wise volume analysis and region-wise market size analysis of the global Bus Black Box market.

The report offers in-depth assessment of the growth and other aspects of the Bus Black Box market in important countries (regions), including:
North America (United States, Canada and Mexico)
Europe (Germany, France, UK, Russia and Italy)
Asia-Pacific (China, Japan, Korea, India and Southeast Asia)
South America (Brazil, Argentina, etc.)
Middle East & Africa (Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Nigeria and South Africa)

Competitive Landscape and Bus Black Box Market Share Analysis
Bus Black Box competitive landscape provides details by vendors, including company overview, company total revenue (financials), market potential, global presence, Bus Black Box sales and revenue generated, market share, price, production sites and facilities, SWOT analysis, product launch. For the period 2015-2020, this study provides the Bus Black Box sales, revenue and market share for each player covered in this report.

The major players covered in Bus Black Box are:
VDO
Samsung-anywhere
HP
Supepst
Eheak
Philips
Auto-vox
Blackvue
Garmin
Incredisonic
Blackview
Sast
Cansonic
DAZA
Jado
DEC
Papago
Kehan
Careland
DOD
GFGY Corp
Shinco
Newsmy
Wolfcar
MateGo

Among other players domestic and global, Bus Black Box market share data is available for global, North America, Europe, Asia-Pacific, Middle East and Africa and South America separately. Global Info Research analysts understand competitive strengths and provide competitive analysis for each competitor separately.

The content of the study subjects, includes a total of 15 chapters:
Chapter 1, to describe Bus Black Box product scope, market overview, market opportunities, market driving force and market risks.
Chapter 2, to profile the top manufacturers of Bus Black Box, with price, sales, revenue and global market share of Bus Black Box in 2018 and 2019.
Chapter 3, the Bus Black Box competitive situation, sales, revenue and global market share of top manufacturers are analyzed emphatically by landscape contrast.
Chapter 4, the Bus Black Box breakdown data are shown at the regional level, to show the sales, revenue and growth by regions, from 2015 to 2020.
Chapter 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9, to break the sales data at the country level, with sales, revenue and market share for key countries in the world, from 2015 to 2020.
Chapter 10 and 11, to segment the sales by type and application, with sales market share and growth rate by type, application, from 2015 to 2020.
Chapter 12, Bus Black Box market forecast, by regions, type and application, with sales and revenue, from 2020 to 2025.
Chapter 13, 14 and 15, to describe Bus Black Box sales channel, distributors, customers, research findings and conclusion, appendix and data source.

レポート目次

Table of Contents

1 Market Overview
1.1 Bus Black Box Introduction
1.2 Market Analysis by Type
1.2.1 Overview: Global Bus Black Box Revenue by Type: 2015 VS 2019 VS 2025
1.2.2 Integrated
1.2.3 Portable
1.3 Market Analysis by Application
1.3.1 Overview: Global Bus Black Box Revenue by Application: 2015 VS 2019 VS 2025
1.3.2 Public Transit
1.3.3 Internal
1.4 Overview of Global Bus Black Box Market
1.4.1 Global Bus Black Box Market Status and Outlook (2015-2025)
1.4.2 North America (United States, Canada and Mexico)
1.4.3 Europe (Germany, France, United Kingdom, Russia and Italy)
1.4.4 Asia-Pacific (China, Japan, Korea, India and Southeast Asia)
1.4.5 South America, Middle East & Africa
1.5 Market Dynamics
1.5.1 Market Opportunities
1.5.2 Market Risk
1.5.3 Market Driving Force
2 Manufacturers Profiles
2.1 VDO
2.1.1 VDO Details
2.1.2 VDO Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.1.3 VDO SWOT Analysis
2.1.4 VDO Product and Services
2.1.5 VDO Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.2 Samsung-anywhere
2.2.1 Samsung-anywhere Details
2.2.2 Samsung-anywhere Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.2.3 Samsung-anywhere SWOT Analysis
2.2.4 Samsung-anywhere Product and Services
2.2.5 Samsung-anywhere Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.3 HP
2.3.1 HP Details
2.3.2 HP Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.3.3 HP SWOT Analysis
2.3.4 HP Product and Services
2.3.5 HP Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.4 Supepst
2.4.1 Supepst Details
2.4.2 Supepst Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.4.3 Supepst SWOT Analysis
2.4.4 Supepst Product and Services
2.4.5 Supepst Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.5 Eheak
2.5.1 Eheak Details
2.5.2 Eheak Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.5.3 Eheak SWOT Analysis
2.5.4 Eheak Product and Services
2.5.5 Eheak Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.6 Philips
2.6.1 Philips Details
2.6.2 Philips Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.6.3 Philips SWOT Analysis
2.6.4 Philips Product and Services
2.6.5 Philips Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.7 Auto-vox
2.7.1 Auto-vox Details
2.7.2 Auto-vox Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.7.3 Auto-vox SWOT Analysis
2.7.4 Auto-vox Product and Services
2.7.5 Auto-vox Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.8 Blackvue
2.8.1 Blackvue Details
2.8.2 Blackvue Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.8.3 Blackvue SWOT Analysis
2.8.4 Blackvue Product and Services
2.8.5 Blackvue Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.9 Garmin
2.9.1 Garmin Details
2.9.2 Garmin Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.9.3 Garmin SWOT Analysis
2.9.4 Garmin Product and Services
2.9.5 Garmin Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.10 Incredisonic
2.10.1 Incredisonic Details
2.10.2 Incredisonic Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.10.3 Incredisonic SWOT Analysis
2.10.4 Incredisonic Product and Services
2.10.5 Incredisonic Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.11 Blackview
2.11.1 Blackview Details
2.11.2 Blackview Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.11.3 Blackview SWOT Analysis
2.11.4 Blackview Product and Services
2.11.5 Blackview Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.12 Sast
2.12.1 Sast Details
2.12.2 Sast Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.12.3 Sast SWOT Analysis
2.12.4 Sast Product and Services
2.12.5 Sast Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.13 Cansonic
2.13.1 Cansonic Details
2.13.2 Cansonic Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.13.3 Cansonic SWOT Analysis
2.13.4 Cansonic Product and Services
2.13.5 Cansonic Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.14 DAZA
2.14.1 DAZA Details
2.14.2 DAZA Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.14.3 DAZA SWOT Analysis
2.14.4 DAZA Product and Services
2.14.5 DAZA Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.15 Jado
2.15.1 Jado Details
2.15.2 Jado Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.15.3 Jado SWOT Analysis
2.15.4 Jado Product and Services
2.15.5 Jado Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.16 DEC
2.16.1 DEC Details
2.16.2 DEC Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.16.3 DEC SWOT Analysis
2.16.4 DEC Product and Services
2.16.5 DEC Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.17 Papago
2.17.1 Papago Details
2.17.2 Papago Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.17.3 Papago SWOT Analysis
2.17.4 Papago Product and Services
2.17.5 Papago Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.18 Kehan
2.18.1 Kehan Details
2.18.2 Kehan Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.18.3 Kehan SWOT Analysis
2.18.4 Kehan Product and Services
2.18.5 Kehan Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.19 Careland
2.19.1 Careland Details
2.19.2 Careland Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.19.3 Careland SWOT Analysis
2.19.4 Careland Product and Services
2.19.5 Careland Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.20 DOD
2.20.1 DOD Details
2.20.2 DOD Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.20.3 DOD SWOT Analysis
2.20.4 DOD Product and Services
2.20.5 DOD Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.21 GFGY Corp
2.21.1 GFGY Corp Details
2.21.2 GFGY Corp Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.21.3 GFGY Corp SWOT Analysis
2.21.4 GFGY Corp Product and Services
2.21.5 GFGY Corp Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.22 Shinco
2.22.1 Shinco Details
2.22.2 Shinco Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.22.3 Shinco SWOT Analysis
2.22.4 Shinco Product and Services
2.22.5 Shinco Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.23 Newsmy
2.23.1 Newsmy Details
2.23.2 Newsmy Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.23.3 Newsmy SWOT Analysis
2.23.4 Newsmy Product and Services
2.23.5 Newsmy Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.24 Wolfcar
2.24.1 Wolfcar Details
2.24.2 Wolfcar Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.24.3 Wolfcar SWOT Analysis
2.24.4 Wolfcar Product and Services
2.24.5 Wolfcar Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
2.25 MateGo
2.25.1 MateGo Details
2.25.2 MateGo Major Business and Total Revenue (Financial Highlights) Analysis
2.25.3 MateGo SWOT Analysis
2.25.4 MateGo Product and Services
2.25.5 MateGo Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
3 Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
3.1 Global Bus Black Box Sales and Market Share by Manufacturer (2018-2019)
3.2 Global Bus Black Box Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer (2018-2019)
3.3 Market Concentration Rate
3.3.1 Top 3 Bus Black Box Manufacturer Market Share in 2019
3.3.2 Top 6 Bus Black Box Manufacturer Market Share in 2019
3.4 Market Competition Trend
4 Global Market Analysis by Regions
4.1 Global Bus Black Box Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Regions
4.1.1 Global Bus Black Box Sales and Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
4.1.2 Global Bus Black Box Revenue and Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
4.2 North America Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
4.3 Europe Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
4.4 Asia-Pacific Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
4.5 South America Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
4.6 Middle East and Africa Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
5 North America by Country
5.1 North America Bus Black Box Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Country
5.1.1 North America Bus Black Box Sales and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
5.1.2 North America Bus Black Box Revenue and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
5.2 United States Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
5.3 Canada Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
5.4 Mexico Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
6 Europe by Country
6.1 Europe Bus Black Box Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Country
6.1.1 Europe Bus Black Box Sales and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
6.1.2 Europe Bus Black Box Revenue and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
6.2 Germany Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
6.3 UK Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
6.4 France Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
6.5 Russia Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
6.6 Italy Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
7 Asia-Pacific by Regions
7.1 Asia-Pacific Bus Black Box Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Regions
7.1.1 Asia-Pacific Bus Black Box Sales and Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
7.1.2 Asia-Pacific Bus Black Box Revenue and Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
7.2 China Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
7.3 Japan Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
7.4 Korea Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
7.5 India Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
7.6 Southeast Asia Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
7.7 Australia Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
8 South America by Country
8.1 South America Bus Black Box Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Country
8.1.1 South America Bus Black Box Sales and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
8.1.2 South America Bus Black Box Revenue and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
8.2 Brazil Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
8.3 Argentina Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
9 Middle East & Africa by Countries
9.1 Middle East & Africa Bus Black Box Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Country
9.1.1 Middle East & Africa Bus Black Box Sales and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
9.1.2 Middle East & Africa Bus Black Box Revenue and Market Share by Country (2015-2020)
9.2 Saudi Arabia Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
9.3 Turkey Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
9.4 Egypt Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
9.5 South Africa Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
10 Market Segment by Type
10.1 Global Bus Black Box Sales and Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
10.2 Global Bus Black Box Revenue and Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
10.3 Global Bus Black Box Price by Type (2015-2020)
11 Global Bus Black Box Market Segment by Application
11.1 Global Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Application (2015-2020)
11.2 Global Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Application (2015-2020)
11.3 Global Bus Black Box Price by Application (2015-2020)
12 Market Forecast
12.1 Global Bus Black Box Sales, Revenue and Growth Rate (2021-2025)
12.2 Bus Black Box Market Forecast by Regions (2021-2025)
12.2.1 North America Bus Black Box Market Forecast (2021-2025)
12.2.2 Europe Bus Black Box Market Forecast (2021-2025)
12.2.3 Asia-Pacific Bus Black Box Market Forecast (2021-2025)
12.2.4 South America Bus Black Box Market Forecast (2021-2025)
12.2.5 Middle East & Africa Bus Black Box Market Forecast (2021-2025)
12.3 Bus Black Box Market Forecast by Type (2021-2025)
12.3.1 Global Bus Black Box Sales Forecast by Type (2021-2025)
12.3.2 Global Bus Black Box Market Share Forecast by Type (2021-2025)
12.4 Bus Black Box Market Forecast by Application (2021-2025)
12.4.1 Global Bus Black Box Sales Forecast by Application (2021-2025)
12.4.2 Global Bus Black Box Market Share Forecast by Application (2021-2025)
13 Sales Channel, Distributors, Traders and Dealers
13.1 Sales Channel
13.1.1 Direct Marketing
13.1.2 Indirect Marketing
13.2 Distributors, Traders and Dealers
14 Research Findings and Conclusion
15 Appendix
15.1 Methodology
15.2 Data Source
15.3 Disclaimer
15.4 About US

List of Tables

Table 1. Global Bus Black Box Revenue (USD Million) by Type: 2015 VS 2019 VS 2025
Table 2. Breakdown of Bus Black Box by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2 and Tier 3)
Table 3. Global Bus Black Box Revenue (USD Million) by Application: 2015 VS 2019 VS 2025
Table 4. Market Opportunities in Next Few Years
Table 5. Market Risks Analysis
Table 6. Market Drivers
Table 7. VDO Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 8. VDO Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 9. VDO Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 10. VDO SWOT Analysis
Table 11. VDO Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 12. VDO Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 13. Samsung-anywhere Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 14. Samsung-anywhere Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 15. Samsung-anywhere Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 16. Samsung-anywhere SWOT Analysis
Table 17. Samsung-anywhere Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 18. Samsung-anywhere Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 19. HP Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 20. HP Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 21. HP Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 22. HP SWOT Analysis
Table 23. HP Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 24. HP Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 25. Supepst Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 26. Supepst Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 27. Supepst Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 28. Supepst SWOT Analysis
Table 29. Supepst Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 30. Supepst Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 31. Eheak Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 32. Eheak Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 33. Eheak Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 34. Eheak SWOT Analysis
Table 35. Eheak Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 36. Eheak Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 37. Philips Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 38. Philips Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 39. Philips Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 40. Philips SWOT Analysis
Table 41. Philips Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 42. Philips Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 43. Auto-vox Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 44. Auto-vox Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 45. Auto-vox Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 46. Auto-vox SWOT Analysis
Table 47. Auto-vox Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 48. Auto-vox Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 49. Blackvue Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 50. Blackvue Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 51. Blackvue Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 52. Blackvue SWOT Analysis
Table 53. Blackvue Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 54. Blackvue Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 55. Garmin Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 56. Garmin Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 57. Garmin Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 58. Garmin SWOT Analysis
Table 59. Garmin Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 60. Garmin Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 61. Incredisonic Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 62. Incredisonic Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 63. Incredisonic Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 64. Incredisonic SWOT Analysis
Table 65. Incredisonic Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 66. Incredisonic Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 67. Blackview Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 68. Blackview Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 69. Blackview Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 70. Blackview SWOT Analysis
Table 71. Blackview Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 72. Blackview Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 73. Sast Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 74. Sast Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 75. Sast Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 76. Sast SWOT Analysis
Table 77. Sast Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 78. Sast Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 79. Cansonic Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 80. Cansonic Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 81. Cansonic Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 82. Cansonic SWOT Analysis
Table 83. Cansonic Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 84. Cansonic Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 85. DAZA Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 86. DAZA Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 87. DAZA Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 88. DAZA SWOT Analysis
Table 89. DAZA Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 90. DAZA Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 91. Jado Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 92. Jado Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 93. Jado Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 94. Jado SWOT Analysis
Table 95. Jado Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 96. Jado Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 97. DEC Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 98. DEC Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 99. DEC Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 100. DEC SWOT Analysis
Table 101. DEC Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 102. DEC Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 103. Papago Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 104. Papago Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 105. Papago Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 106. Papago SWOT Analysis
Table 107. Papago Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 108. Papago Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 109. Kehan Bus Black Box Type and Application
Table 110. Kehan Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 111. Kehan Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 112. Kehan SWOT Analysis
Table 113. Kehan Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 114. Kehan Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 115. Careland Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 116. Careland Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 117. Careland Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 118. Careland SWOT Analysis
Table 119. Careland Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 120. Careland Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 121. DOD Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 122. DOD Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 123. DOD Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 124. DOD SWOT Analysis
Table 125. DOD Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 126. DOD Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 127. GFGY Corp Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 128. GFGY Corp Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 129. GFGY Corp Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 130. GFGY Corp SWOT Analysis
Table 131. GFGY Corp Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 132. GFGY Corp Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 133. Shinco Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 134. Shinco Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 135. Shinco Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 136. Shinco SWOT Analysis
Table 137. Shinco Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 138. Shinco Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 139. Newsmy Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 140. Newsmy Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 141. Newsmy Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 142. Newsmy SWOT Analysis
Table 143. Newsmy Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 144. Newsmy Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 145. Wolfcar Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 146. Wolfcar Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 147. Wolfcar Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 148. Wolfcar SWOT Analysis
Table 149. Wolfcar Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 150. Wolfcar Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 151. MateGo Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 152. MateGo Bus Black Box Major Business
Table 153. MateGo Bus Black Box Total Revenue (USD Million) (2018-2019)
Table 154. MateGo SWOT Analysis
Table 155. MateGo Bus Black Box Product and Services
Table 156. MateGo Bus Black Box Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2019)
Table 157. Global Bus Black Box Sales by Manufacturer (2018-2019) (K Units)
Table 158. Global Bus Black Box Revenue by Manufacturer (2018-2019) (USD Million)
Table 159. Global Bus Black Box Sales by Regions (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 160. Global Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
Table 161. Global Bus Black Box Revenue by Regions (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 162. North America Bus Black Box Sales by Countries (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 163. North America Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 164. North America Bus Black Box Revenue by Countries (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 165. North America Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 166. Europe Bus Black Box Sales by Countries (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 167. Europe Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 168. Europe Bus Black Box Revenue by Countries (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 169. Asia-Pacific Bus Black Box Sales by Regions (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 170. Asia-Pacific Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
Table 171. Asia-Pacific Bus Black Box Revenue by Regions (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 172. South America Bus Black Box Sales by Countries (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 173. South America Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 174. South America Bus Black Box Revenue by Countries (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 175. South America Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 176. Middle East & Africa Bus Black Box Sales by Countries (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 177. Middle East & Africa Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 178. Middle East & Africa Bus Black Box Revenue by Countries (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 179. Middle East & Africa Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 180. Global Bus Black Box Sales by Type (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 181. Global Bus Black Box Sales Share by Type (2015-2020)
Table 182. Global Bus Black Box Revenue by Type (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Table 183. Global Bus Black Box Revenue Share by Type (2015-2020)
Table 184. Global Bus Black Box Sales by Application (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 185. Global Bus Black Box Sales Share by Application (2015-2020)
Table 186. Global Bus Black Box Sales Forecast by Regions (2021-2025) (K Units)
Table 187. Global Bus Black Box Market Share Forecast by Regions (2021-2025)
Table 188. Global Bus Black Box Sales Forecast by Type (2021-2025) (K Units)
Table 189. Global Bus Black Box Market Share Forecast by Type (2021-2025)
Table 190. Global Bus Black Box Sales Forecast by Application (2021-2025)
Table 191. Global Bus Black Box Market Share Forecast by Application (2021-2025)
Table 192. Direct Channel Pros & Cons
Table 193. Indirect Channel Pros & Cons
Table 194. Distributors/Traders/ Dealers List
List of Figures
Figure 1. Bus Black Box Picture
Figure 2. Global Sales Market Share of Bus Black Box by Type in 2019
Figure 3. Integrated Picture
Figure 4. Portable Picture
Figure 5. Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Application in 2018
Figure 6. Public Transit Picture
Figure 7. Internal Picture
Figure 8. Global Bus Black Box Market Status and Outlook (2015-2025) (USD Million)
Figure 9. United States Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 10. Canada Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 11. Mexico Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 12. Germany Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 13. France Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 14. UK Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 15. Russia Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 16. Italy Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 17. China Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 18. Japan Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 19. Korea Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 20. India Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 21. Southeast Asia Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 22. Australia Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025) (USD Million)
Figure 23. Brazil Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 24. Egypt Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 25. Saudi Arabia Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 26. South Africa Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 27. Turkey Bus Black Box Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2015-2025)
Figure 28. Global Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2019
Figure 29. Global Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2019
Figure 30. Top 3 Bus Black Box Manufacturer (Revenue) Market Share in 2019
Figure 31. Top 6 Bus Black Box Manufacturer (Revenue) Market Share in 2019
Figure 32. Key Manufacturer Market Share Trend
Figure 33. Global Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 34. Global Bus Black Box Revenue and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 35. Global Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
Figure 36. Global Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2018
Figure 37. North America Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
Figure 38. Europe Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
Figure 39. Asia-Pacific Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
Figure 40. South America Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
Figure 41. Middle East & Africa Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020)
Figure 42. North America Bus Black Box Revenue and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 43. North America Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Figure 44. North America Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Countries in 2018
Figure 45. North America Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Countries (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 46. North America Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2018
Figure 47. United States Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 48. Canada Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 49. Mexico Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 50. Europe Bus Black Box Revenue and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 51. Europe Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Figure 52. Europe Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 53. Germany Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 54. UK Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 55. France Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 56. Russia Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 57. Italy Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 58. Asia-Pacific Bus Black Box Revenue and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 59. Asia-Pacific Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Regions 2019
Figure 60. Asia-Pacific Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Regions 2019
Figure 61. China Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 62. Japan Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 63. Korea Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 64. India Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 65. Southeast Asia Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 66. South America Bus Black Box Revenue and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 67. South America Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 68. South America Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 69. Brazil Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 70. Argentina Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 71. Middle East and Africa Bus Black Box Revenue and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (USD Million)
Figure 72. Middle East and Africa Bus Black Box Sales Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 73. Middle East and Africa Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Figure 74. Middle East and Africa Bus Black Box Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 75. Saudi Arabia Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 76. Egypt Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 77. Turkey Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 78. South Africa Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 79. Global Bus Black Box Sales and Growth Rate (2021-2025) (K Units)
Figure 80. Global Bus Black Box Revenue and Growth Rate (2021-2025) (USD Million)
Figure 81. North America Sales Bus Black Box Market Forecast (2021-2025) (K Units)
Figure 82. Europe Sales Bus Black Box Market Forecast (2021-2025) (K Units)
Figure 83. Asia-Pacific Sales Bus Black Box Market Forecast (2021-2025) (K Units)
Figure 84. South America Sales Bus Black Box Market Forecast (2021-2025) (K Units)
Figure 85. Middle East & Africa Sales Bus Black Box Market Forecast (2021-2025) (K Units)
Figure 86. Sales Channel: Direct Channel vs Indirect Channel