▶ 調査レポート

ハイブリッド電気バスのヨーロッパ市場2017

• 英文タイトル:Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Market Report 2017
• レポートコード:A042108384
• 出版社/出版日:QYResearch / 2017年2月28日
• レポート形態:英文、PDF、125ページ
• 納品方法:Eメール(受注後2~3営業日)
• 産業分類:自動車
• 販売価格(消費税別)
  Single User¥432,900 (USD3,900)▷ お問い合わせ
  Enterprise¥865,800 (USD7,800)▷ お問い合わせ
• ご注文方法:お問い合わせフォーム記入又はEメールでご連絡ください。
• お支払方法:銀行振込(納品後、ご請求書送付)
レポート概要
本調査レポートでは、ハイブリッド電気バスのヨーロッパ市場について調査・分析し、ハイブリッド電気バスのヨーロッパ市場概観、ハイブリッド電気バスの種類別市場分析、用途別市場分析、ハイブリッド電気バスのヨーロッパ市場規模予測、関連企業分析、関連企業情報、価格情報、販売動向、ヨーロッパ市場動向、貿易動向、市場環境分析情報などを含め、以下の構成でお届けいたします。

・ハイブリッド電気バスのヨーロッパ市場概観
・ハイブリッド電気バスの種類別市場規模
・ハイブリッド電気バスの用途別市場規模
・ハイブリッド電気バスのヨーロッパ市場規模
・ハイブリッド電気バスのヨーロッパ市場予測
・ハイブリッド電気バスの製造メーカー分析
・ハイブリッド電気バスのメーカー別生産量
・ハイブリッド電気バスのメーカー別市場シェア
・ハイブリッド電気バスの価格動向・価格分析
・ハイブリッド電気バスの販売(売上高)動向
・ハイブリッド電気バスの貿易(輸出・輸入)動向
・ハイブリッド電気バスの産業チェーン分析
・ハイブリッド電気バスのマーケティング戦略分析
・ハイブリッド電気バスの販売業者(代理店)リスト
・ハイブリッド電気バスの市場環境分析
...

Notes:Sales, means the sales volume of Hybrid Electric Buses
Revenue, means the sales value of Hybrid Electric Buses

This report studies sales (consumption) of Hybrid Electric Buses in Europe market, especially in Germany, France, UK, Russia, Italy, Spain and Benelux, focuses on top players in these countries, with sales, price, revenue and market share for each player in these Countries, covering
Alexander Dennis
Allison Transmission
ElDorado National
Environmental Performance Vehicles
General Motors
Gillig Corporation
Hino Motors
IC Bus
Isuzu Motors
Iveco Bus
Mitsubishi Fuso Truck and Bus Corporation
Motor Coach Industries
New Flyer Industries
North American Bus Industries
Nova Bus
Optima Bus Corporation
Orion International
Solaris Bus & Coach
Stallion Bus and Transit Corp.
Thomas Built Buses
Volvo Buses
Wrightbus

Market Segment by Countries, this report splits Europe into several key Countries, with sales (consumption), revenue, market share and growth rate of Hybrid Electric Buses in these countries, from 2011 to 2021 (forecast), like
Germany
France
UK
Russia
Italy
Spain
Benelux

Split by product type, with sales, revenue, price, market share and growth rate of each type, can be divided into
Type I
Type II
Split by application, this report focuses on sales, market share and growth rate of Hybrid Electric Buses in each application, can be divided into
Application 1
Application 2

レポート目次

Table of Contents

Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Market Report 2017
1 Hybrid Electric Buses Overview
1.1 Product Overview and Scope of Hybrid Electric Buses
1.2 Classification of Hybrid Electric Buses
1.2.1 Type I
1.2.2 Type II
1.3 Application of Hybrid Electric Buses
1.3.1 Application 1
1.3.2 Application 2
1.4 Hybrid Electric Buses Market by Countries
1.4.1 Germany Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.2 France Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.3 UK Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.4 Russia Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.5 Italy Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.6 Spain Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.7 Benelux Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.5 Europe Market Size (Value and Volume) of Hybrid Electric Buses (2012-2022)
1.5.1 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
1.5.2 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)

2 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses by Manufacturers, Type and Application
2.1 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Market Competition by Manufacturers
2.1.1 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share of Key Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
2.1.2 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
2.2 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses (Volume and Value) by Type
2.2.1 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
2.2.2 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
2.3 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses (Volume and Value) by Countries
2.3.1 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)
2.3.2 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)
2.4 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses (Volume) by Application

3 Germany Hybrid Electric Buses (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
3.1 Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Value (2012-2017)
3.1.1 Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
3.1.2 Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
3.1.3 Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
3.2 Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Manufacturers
3.3 Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type
3.4 Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application

4 France Hybrid Electric Buses (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
4.1 France Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Value (2012-2017)
4.1.1 France Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
4.1.2 France Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
4.1.4 France Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
4.2 France Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Manufacturers
4.3 France Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type
4.4 France Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application

5 UK Hybrid Electric Buses (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
5.1 UK Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Value (2012-2017)
5.1.1 UK Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
5.1.2 UK Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
5.1.5 UK Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
5.2 UK Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Manufacturers
5.3 UK Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type
5.4 UK Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application

6 Russia Hybrid Electric Buses (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
6.1 Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Value (2012-2017)
6.1.1 Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
6.1.2 Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
6.1.6 Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
6.2 Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Manufacturers
6.3 Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type
6.4 Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application

7 Italy Hybrid Electric Buses (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
7.1 Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Value (2012-2017)
7.1.1 Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
7.1.2 Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
7.1.7 Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
7.2 Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Manufacturers
7.3 Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type
7.4 Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application

8 Spain Hybrid Electric Buses (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
8.1 Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Value (2012-2017)
8.1.1 Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
8.1.2 Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
8.1.8 Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
8.2 Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Manufacturers
8.3 Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type
8.4 Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application

9 Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
9.1 Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Value (2012-2017)
9.1.1 Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
9.1.2 Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
9.1.9 Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
9.2 Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Manufacturers
9.3 Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type
9.4 Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application

10 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Manufacturers Analysis
10.1 Alexander Dennis
10.1.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
10.1.2 Hybrid Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
10.1.2.1 Product A
10.1.2.2 Product B
10.1.3 Alexander Dennis Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
10.1.4 Main Business/Business Overview
10.2 Allison Transmission
10.2.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
10.2.2 Hybrid Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
10.2.2.1 Product A
10.2.2.2 Product B
10.2.3 Allison Transmission Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
10.2.4 Main Business/Business Overview
10.3 ElDorado National
10.3.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
10.3.2 Hybrid Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
10.3.2.1 Product A
10.3.2.2 Product B
10.3.3 ElDorado National Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
10.3.4 Main Business/Business Overview
10.4 Environmental Performance Vehicles
10.4.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
10.4.2 Hybrid Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
10.4.2.1 Product A
10.4.2.2 Product B
10.4.3 Environmental Performance Vehicles Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
10.4.4 Main Business/Business Overview
10.5 General Motors
10.5.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
10.5.2 Hybrid Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
10.5.2.1 Product A
10.5.2.2 Product B
10.5.3 General Motors Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
10.5.4 Main Business/Business Overview
10.6 Gillig Corporation
10.6.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
10.6.2 Hybrid Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
10.6.2.1 Product A
10.6.2.2 Product B
10.6.3 Gillig Corporation Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
10.6.4 Main Business/Business Overview
10.7 Hino Motors
10.7.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
10.7.2 Hybrid Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
10.7.2.1 Product A
10.7.2.2 Product B
10.7.3 Hino Motors Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
10.7.4 Main Business/Business Overview
10.8 IC Bus
10.8.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
10.8.2 Hybrid Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
10.8.2.1 Product A
10.8.2.2 Product B
10.8.3 IC Bus Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
10.8.4 Main Business/Business Overview
10.9 Isuzu Motors
10.9.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
10.9.2 Hybrid Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
10.9.2.1 Product A
10.9.2.2 Product B
10.9.3 Isuzu Motors Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
10.9.4 Main Business/Business Overview
10.10 Iveco Bus
10.10.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
10.10.2 Hybrid Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
10.10.2.1 Product A
10.10.2.2 Product B
10.10.3 Iveco Bus Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
10.10.4 Main Business/Business Overview
10.11 Mitsubishi Fuso Truck and Bus Corporation
10.12 Motor Coach Industries
10.13 New Flyer Industries
10.14 North American Bus Industries
10.15 Nova Bus
10.16 Optima Bus Corporation
10.17 Orion International
10.18 Solaris Bus & Coach
10.19 Stallion Bus and Transit Corp.
10.20 Thomas Built Buses
10.21 Volvo Buses
10.22 Wrightbus

11 Hybrid Electric Buses Manufacturing Cost Analysis
11.1 Hybrid Electric Buses Key Raw Materials Analysis
11.1.1 Key Raw Materials
11.1.2 Price Trend of Key Raw Materials
11.1.3 Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
11.1.4 Market Concentration Rate of Raw Materials
11.2 Proportion of Manufacturing Cost Structure
11.2.1 Raw Materials
11.2.2 Labor Cost
11.2.3 Manufacturing Expenses
11.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Hybrid Electric Buses

12 Industrial Chain, Sourcing Strategy and Downstream Buyers
12.1 Hybrid Electric Buses Industrial Chain Analysis
12.2 Upstream Raw Materials Sourcing
12.3 Raw Materials Sources of Hybrid Electric Buses Major Manufacturers in 2015
12.4 Downstream Buyers

13 Marketing Strategy Analysis, Distributors/Traders
13.1 Marketing Channel
13.1.1 Direct Marketing
13.1.2 Indirect Marketing
13.1.3 Marketing Channel Development Trend
13.2 Market Positioning
13.2.1 Pricing Strategy
13.2.2 Brand Strategy
13.2.3 Target Client
13.3 Distributors/Traders List

14 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Market Forecast (2017-2022)
14.1 Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Forecast (2017-2022)
14.2 France Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Forecast (2017-2022)
14.3 UK Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Forecast (2017-2022)
14.4 Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Forecast (2017-2022)
14.5 Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Forecast (2017-2022)
14.6 Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Forecast (2017-2022)
14.7 Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Forecast (2017-2022)
14.8 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Forecast by Type (2017-2022)
14.9 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Forecast by Application (2017-2022)

15 Research Findings and Conclusion

16 Appendix
Methodology
Analyst Introduction
Data Source

List of Tables and Figures

Figure Picture of Hybrid Electric Buses
Table Classification of Hybrid Electric Buses
Figure Europe Sales Market Share of Hybrid Electric Buses by Type in 2015
Figure Type I Picture
Figure Type II Picture
Table Application of Hybrid Electric Buses
Figure Europe Sales Market Share of Hybrid Electric Buses by Application in 2015
Figure Application 1 Examples
Figure Application 2 Examples
Figure Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure France Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure UK Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales of Key Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Figure 2015 Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Share by Manufacturers
Figure 2016 Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Share by Manufacturers
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table 2015 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue Share by Manufacturers
Table 2016 Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue Share by Manufacturers
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Share by Type (2012-2017)
Figure Sales Market Share of Hybrid Electric Buses by Type (2012-2017)
Figure Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Growth Rate by Type (2012-2017)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue Share by Type (2012-2017)
Figure Revenue Market Share of Hybrid Electric Buses by Type (2012-2017)
Figure Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue Growth Rate by Type (2012-2017)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Share by Countries (2012-2017)
Figure Sales Market Share of Hybrid Electric Buses by Countries (2012-2017)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue Share by Countries (2012-2017)
Figure Revenue Market Share of Hybrid Electric Buses by Countries (2012-2017)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Share by Application (2012-2017)
Figure Sales Market Share of Hybrid Electric Buses by Application (2012-2017)
Figure Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
Table Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Application (2015 and 2016)
Table Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Application (2015 and 2016)
Figure France Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure France Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure France Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
Table France Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table France Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table France Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table France Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table France Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Application (2015 and 2016)
Table France Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Application (2015 and 2016)
Figure UK Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure UK Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure UK Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
Table UK Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table UK Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table UK Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table UK Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table UK Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Application (2015 and 2016)
Table UK Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Application (2015 and 2016)
Figure Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
Table Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Application (2015 and 2016)
Table Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Application (2015 and 2016)
Figure Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
Table Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Application (2015 and 2016)
Table Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Application (2015 and 2016)
Figure Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
Table Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Application (2015 and 2016)
Table Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Application (2015 and 2016)
Figure Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
Table Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Manufacturers (2015 and 2016)
Table Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Type (2015 and 2016)
Table Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Sales by Application (2015 and 2016)
Table Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Market Share by Application (2015 and 2016)
Table Hybrid Electric Buses Basic Information List
Table Alexander Dennis Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Alexander Dennis Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Allison Transmission Basic Information List
Table Allison Transmission Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Table Allison Transmission Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Market Share (2012-2017)
Table ElDorado National Basic Information List
Table ElDorado National Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Table ElDorado National Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Environmental Performance Vehicles Basic Information List
Table Environmental Performance Vehicles Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Table Environmental Performance Vehicles Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Market Share (2012-2017)
Table General Motors Basic Information List
Table General Motors Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Table General Motors Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Gillig Corporation Basic Information List
Table Gillig Corporation Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Table Gillig Corporation Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Hino Motors Basic Information List
Table Hino Motors Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Table Hino Motors Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Market Share (2012-2017)
Table IC Bus Basic Information List
Table IC Bus Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Table IC Bus Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Isuzu Motors Basic Information List
Table Isuzu Motors Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Table Isuzu Motors Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Iveco Bus Basic Information List
Table Iveco Bus Hybrid Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Table Iveco Bus Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Mitsubishi Fuso Truck and Bus Corporation Basic Information List
Table Motor Coach Industries Basic Information List
Table New Flyer Industries Basic Information List
Table North American Bus Industries Basic Information List
Table Nova Bus Basic Information List
Table Optima Bus Corporation Basic Information List
Table Orion International Basic Information List
Table Solaris Bus & Coach Basic Information List
Table Stallion Bus and Transit Corp. Basic Information List
Table Thomas Built Buses Basic Information List
Table Volvo Buses Basic Information List
Table Wrightbus Basic Information List
Table Production Base and Market Concentration Rate of Raw Material
Figure Price Trend of Key Raw Materials
Table Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Figure Manufacturing Cost Structure of Hybrid Electric Buses
Figure Manufacturing Process Analysis of Hybrid Electric Buses
Figure Hybrid Electric Buses Industrial Chain Analysis
Table Raw Materials Sources of Hybrid Electric Buses Major Manufacturers in 2015
Table Major Buyers of Hybrid Electric Buses
Table Distributors/Traders List
Figure Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Germany Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure France Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure France Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure UK Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure UK Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Russia Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Italy Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Spain Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Benelux Hybrid Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Forecast by Type (2017-2022)
Table Europe Hybrid Electric Buses Sales Forecast by Application (2017-2022)